Sensommer Akropolis  Åssiden

Tirsdag
14.08.2018
06:30:00 (40)
Morgen cycling
06:30:00 (38)
Morgen cycling
09:00:00 (40)
Cycling Lo 45 Stine M
10:00:00 (40)
BodyPump® Anne-Cath
10:00:00 (40)
Bodyvive®
10:00:00 (38)
Cycling Lo60
17:00:00 (40)
Zumba®
17:00:00 (32)
BURN HI 50
17:30:00 (40)
Cxworks® 30
18:00:00 (32)
Cycling Lo60
18:00:00 (40)
BURN HI 50 Annette N
18:00:00 (40)
BodyBalance®
18:00:00 (38)
Cycling HI 60
19:00:00 (40)
corebar® hit
19:00:00 (40)
BURN LO 45 Annette N
19:00:00 (30)
Grit®
20:00:00 (40)
Stram&Sterk
Onsdag
15.08.2018
08:45:00 (32)
Cycling Lo60 
09:00:00 (40)
Cycling HI 60 
10:00:00 (40)
BodyPump® 
10:00:00 (30)
Bodyvive® 
10:00:00 (40)
BodyBalance® 
17:00:00 (40)
Cycling Lo 45 
17:00:00 (38)
Cycling Lo 45  Ann Mari N
18:00:00 (40)
Body Attack® 
18:00:00 (30)
Corebar® fit 
18:00:00 (32)
BURN HI 50 
18:00:00 (18)
BodyPump® 
19:00:00 (40)
Zumba®  Stine M
19:00:00 (40)
BodyPump® 
19:00:00 (32)
Cycling Lo60 
20:00:00 (40)
Pilates 45  Stine M
Torsdag
16.08.2018
06:30:00 (40)
Morgen cycling
09:00:00 (40)
Senior S & B
10:00:00 (30)
Cycling Lo 45 Maria J.H.
10:00:00 (40)
Yoga Flow
10:30:00 (40)
Styrke 30 Stine M
17:00:00 (40)
Bodyvive®
17:00:00 (30)
Corebar® fit
17:00:00 (40)
Cycling HI 45 Stine M
18:00:00 (38)
Cycling HI 60
18:00:00 (32)
Cycling HI 45
18:00:00 (40)
Puls 30
18:00:00 (30)
Zumba® Stine M
18:00:00 (40)
BodyPump®
18:30:00 (40)
Cxworks® 30
19:00:00 (40)
Bodyattack 30
19:00:00 (32)
Cycling Lo 45
19:00:00 (40)
Pilates
19:30:00 (40)
Cxworks® 30
Fredag
17.08.2018
09:00:00 (32)
Cycling Movie 60
09:30:00 (42)
Cycling Lo 45
10:00:00 (40)
Corebar® fit
10:00:00 (38)
Cycling HI 60
16:30:00 (20)
Bodyattack 30
17:00:00 (30)
Cxworks® 30
17:00:00 (42)
Cycling HI 60
17:45:00 (30)
Cxworks® 30
Lørdag
18.08.2018
09:15:00 (40)
BodyPump®
09:30:00 (32)
Cycling Lo 45
10:00:00 (38)
Cycling Lo60
10:15:00 (30)
Zumba®
10:30:00 (40)
BodyBalance®
10:30:00 (40)
BodyPump®
11:15:00 (30)
Cxworks® 30
Søndag
19.08.2018
10:30:00 (40)
BodyPump® Anne-Cath
Mandag
20.08.2018
08:45:00 (32)
Cycling Lo 45
09:00:00 (40)
Senior S & B
09:30:00 (40)
BodyPump®
09:30:00 (42)
Cycling HI 60
10:00:00 (30)
BodyBalance®
10:00:00 (40)
Bodyvive® 30
10:30:00 (40)
Bodybalance® 30
10:30:00 (35)
Zumba®
11:00:00 (40)
Cxworks® 30
16:00:00 (35)
Ung Trening
16:45:00 (20)
Yoga Flow
17:00:00 (40)
Puls 30
17:00:00 (40)
Corebar® fit
17:00:00 (40)
BURN HI 50
17:30:00 (40)
Cxworks® 30
18:00:00 (40)
BodyPump®
Anne-Cath
18:00:00 (40)
Zumba 30
Stine M
18:00:00 (30)
Sh'Bam!®
18:00:00 (40)
BURN LO 45
Annette N
18:00:00 (38)
Cycling Movie 60
18:00:00 (32)
Cycling Lo 45
19:00:00 (32)
Cycling HI 60
Kirsten
19:00:00 (40)
Dance Aerobic
Anne-Cath
19:00:00 (40)
BodyPump®
20:00:00 (40)
BodyBalance®